Medlemsoversigt

  1. A/S Østbirk Bygningsindustri
    Heimdalsvej 19, DK-7200 Grindsted
  2. Agtrup Plast ApS
    Essen 12, DK-6000 Kolding
  3. Albis Plastic Scandinavia AB
    Postgatan 28, S-411 06 Göteborg
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  4. Altha ApS
    Hvidbjergvej 7C, DK-7080 Børkop
  5. Ammeraal Beltech Modular A/S
    Hjulmagervej 21, DK-7100 Vejle
  6. AMU SYD
    Plastafdelingen, Snepsgårdevej 20, DK-6760 Ribe
  7. Barut Ren ApS
    Bøgekildevej 10, DK-8361 Hasselager
  8. BASF A/S
    Ved Stadsgraven 15, DK-2300 København S
  9. Berry Superfos Randers A/S
    Haraldsvej 25, DK-8960 Randers SØ
  10. Bogense Plast as
    Fynsvej 14, DK-5400 Bogense
  11. Business Region Esbjerg
    Niels Bohrs Vej 6, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  12. Coloplast A/S
    Holtedam 1, DK-3050 Humlebæk
  13. Controlled Polymers A/S
    Bohrsvej 8, DK-6760 Ribe
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  14. Danish Fibres
    Snedkervej 1, DK-6800 Varde
  15. Dansk Affaldsminimering ApS
    Industridalen 10, DK-8870 Langå
  16. Dansk Brand- og Sikringsteknisk Institut (DBI)
    Jernholmen 12, DK-2650 Hvidovre
  17. Dansk Fundamental Metrologi A/S
    Matematiktorvet 307, DK-2800 Kgs. Lyngby
  18. Dansk Gummi Industri A/S
    Profilvej 18, DK-6000 Kolding
  19. Dencam Composite A/S
    Schnohrsvej 44, DK-5900 Rudkøbing
  20. Dencker A/S
    Færøvej 2, DK-7900 Nykøbing Mors
  21. DESMI Ro-Clean A/S
    Hestehaven 61, DK-5260 Odense S
  22. DHI A/S
    Agern Allé 5, DK-2970 Hørsholm
  23. DuPont Danmark ApS
    Skøjtevej 26, DK-2770 Kastrup
  24. EHRNO flexible a/s
    Industrivej Nord 5, DK-7400 Herning
  25. Elbæk Consult
    Kålundsvej 7, DK-5230 Odense M
  26. Elektro-Isola A/S
    Grønlandsvej 197, DK-7100 Vejle
  27. Embla v/Birgit Kjærside Storm
    Gabelsparken 82, DK-6740 Bramming
  28. Energy Innovation Cluster
    Kanalen 1, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  29. Engel Danmark A/S
    Kildeager 2, DK-2680 Solrød Str.
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  30. Ensinger Danmark A/S
    Rugvænget 6B, DK-4100 Ringsted
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  31. Epsotech Denmark A/S
    Thyrasvej 12, DK-6862 Tistrup
  32. Erteco Rubber & Plastics
    Gunhilds Plads 6, 2., DK-7100 Vejle
  33. Esbjerg Erhvervsudvikling
    Niels Bohrs Vej 6, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  34. Esbjerg Kommune
    Torvegade 74, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  35. Eurofins Product Testing A/S
    Smedeskovvej 38, DK-8464 Galten
  36. Fiberline Composites A/S
    Barmstedt Allé 5, DK-5500 Middelfart
  37. Fiskeri- og Søfartsmuseet
    Tarphagevej 2-6, DK-6710 Esbjerg V
  38. Forbo Siegling Danmark A/S
    Industrivej 15, DK-6640 Lunderskov
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  39. Fredericia Maskinmesterskole
    Købmagergade 86, DK-7000 Fredericia
  40. GIBO PLAST A/S
    Ferrodanvej 14, DK-6900 Skjern
  41. Hisun DK ApS
    Vestergade 5, DK-6520 Toftlund
  42. HN Group A/S
    Kløvermarken 310, DK-7190 Billund
  43. House of Composites ApS
    Ødis Enghave 2, DK-6580 Vamdrup
  44. House of Energy
    Boulevarden 13, DK-9000 Aalborg
  45. I/S Reno-Nord
    Troensevej 2, DK-9220 Aalborg Øst
  46. Ingeniørhøjskolen Aarhus Unviersitet
    Inge Lehmanns Gade 10, DK-8000 Aarhus C
  47. Jupiter Bach A/S
    Erhvervsvej 9, DK-7760 Hurup Thy
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  48. KHR Arkitekter
    Kanonbådsvej 4, DK-1437 København K
  49. KiiltoClean A/S
    Frederik Plums Vej 2, DK-5610 Assens
  50. LEGO System A/S
    Åstvej 1, DK-7190 Billund
  51. Letbek A/S
    Hornevej 18, DK-6862 Tistrup
  52. Linak A/S
    Smedevænget 8 , Guderup, DK-6430 Nordborg
  53. Linatex A/S
    Smedeholm 3-5, DK-2730 Herlev
  54. LM Wind Power
    Jupitervej 6, DK-6000 Kolding
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  55. LOGSTOR A/S
    Danmarksvej 11, DK-9670 Løgstør
  56. Macartney A/S
    Gl. Guldagervej 48, DK-6710 Esbjerg V
  57. Maskinmestrenes Forening
    Sankt Annæ Plads 16, DK-1250 København K
  58. Minkpapir A/S
    Hedegaardvej 13, DK-7500 Holstebro
  59. MM Composite A/S
    Industrivænget 2B, DK-5580 Nørre Aaby
  60. OSM-Tools
    Jordløse Møllevej 4, DK-5683 Hårby
  61. Palsgaard A/S
    Palsgaardsvej 10, DK-7130 Juelsminde
  62. Per Aarsleff A/S - Rørteknik
    Hasselager Allé 5, DK-8260 Viby J
  63. Plast2oil
    Slagelsevej 13, DK-6000 Kolding
  64. Plast Center Danmark
    Niels Bohrs Vej 6, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  65. Plastindustrien i Danmark
    Vesterbrogade 1 E, 3., DK-1620 København V
  66. Plastix A/S
    Gl. Landevej 1-3, DK-7620 Lemvig
  67. Polyprint A/S
    Reprovej 5, DK-8722 Hedensted
  68. PolyTech A/S
    Industrivej 37, DK-6740 Bramming
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  69. Pond 12
    Delta8, DK-8382 Hinnerup
  70. Primo Danmark A/S
    Jernbanegade 11, DK-6862 Tirstrup
  71. Quantafuel Skive ApS
    Østerbro 5, DK-7800 Skive
  72. RadiSurf ApS
    Arresøvej 5B, DK-8240 Risskov
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  73. Ragnsells Danmark A/S
    Industridalen 10B, DK-8870 Langå
  74. RC Plast A/S
    Gellerupvej 112, DK-6700 Varde
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  75. Rolf Schmidt Industriplast A/S
    Jernet 4H, DK-6000 Kolding
  76. Röchling Meta Plast A/S
    Tøjstrupvej 31, DK-8961 Allingåbro
  77. SDU Sociologi, Miljø- og Erhvervsøkonomi
    Niels Bohrs Vej 9-10, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  78. Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy A/S
    Borupvej 16, DK-7330 Brande
  79. SKY-LIGHT A/S
    Tømrervej 36, DK-6800 Varde
  80. ST Plast a/s
    Falkevej 3, DK-6705 Esbjerg Ø
  81. Teknologisk Institut - Plastteknologi
    Gregersensvej, DK-2630 Tåstrup
  82. Trioplast Nyborg A/S
    Tåsingevej 1, DK-5800 Nyborg
  83. VELUX A/S
    Industrivej 22, DK-8752 Østbirk
  84. Viking Life-Saving Equipment A/S
    Sædding Ringvej 13, DK-6710 Esbjerg V
  85. Vink Plast A/S
    Kristrup Engvej 9, DK-8960 Randers SØ
  86. wstless
    Skandrups Allé 43 b, DK-3500 Værløse
  87. X-Yachts A/S
    Fjordagervej 21, DK-6100 Haderslev
  88. Aalborg Universitet
    Niels Bohrs Vej 8, DK-6700 Esbjerg