Member Overview

  1. A/S HAI Horsens, Færøvej 4, DK-8700 Horsens
  2. A/S Secure, Gammelgårdsvej 96, DK-3520 Farum
  3. A/S Østbirk Bygningsindustri, Heimdalsvej 19, DK-7200 Grindsted
  4. Agtrup Plast ApS, Essen 12, DK-6000 Kolding
  5. Albis Plastic Scandinavia AB, Postgatan 28, S-411 06 Göteborg
  6. Altha ApS, Hvidbjergvej 7C, DK-7080 Børkop
  7. Alu Parts ApS, Bødkervej 3, DK-7600 Struer
  8. Alu Technologies A/S, Østergade 27, DK-6753 Agerbæk
  9. Alu-Comp A/S, Rolshøjvej 19-21, DK-8500 Grenå
  10. ALU-MAST Denmark, Hedevigsvej 44, DK-9330 Dronninglund
  11. ALUMECO A/S, Næsbyvej 26, DK-5000 Odense C
  12. Aluminium Danmark, H.C. Andersens Boulevard 18, DK-1787 København V
  13. ALUSTEEL ApS, Odensevej 36, DK-5772 Kværndrup
  14. Ammeraal Beltech Modular A/S, Hjulmagervej 21, DK-7100 Vejle
  15. AMU SYD, Plastafdelingen, Snepsgårdevej 20, DK-6760 Ribe
  16. AP Tignology ApS, Smedevænget 8, DK-9560 Hadsund
  17. Au2mate A/S, Frichsvej 11, DK-8600 Silkeborg
  18. Avanti Wind Systems A/S, Adidasvej 2, DK-8653 Them
  19. AVIATEC, Lufthavnsvej 25 B, DK-9400 Nørresundby
  20. Bactoforce A/S, F.L. Smidths Vej 19, 1., DK-8600 Silkeborg
  21. Bang & Olufsen A/S, Peter Bangs Vej 15, DK-7600 Struer
  22. BASF A/S, Ved Stadsgraven 15, DK-2300 København S
  23. Baumer A/S, Jacob Knudsens Vej 14, DK-8230 Åbyhøj
  24. Bikar Metalle GmbH, Søndergade 6, DK-8870 Langå
  25. Blunico A/S, Fuglevangsvej 58, DK-8700 Horsens
  26. Bogense Plast as, Fynsvej 14, DK-5400 Bogense
  27. Brødrene Hartmann A/S, Hartmannsvej 2, DK-6270 Tønder
  28. Business Esbjerg, Niels Bohrs Vej 6, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  29. Business Region Esbjerg, Niels Bohrs Vej 6, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  30. CemeCon Scandinavia A/S, Navervej 28, DK-8382 Hinnerup
  31. Coloplast A/S, Holtedam 1, DK-3050 Humlebæk
  32. Controlled Polymers A/S, Bohrsvej 8, DK-6760 Ribe
  33. Corona Packaging A/S, Industriskellet 2, DK-2635 Ishøj
  34. DAI Dansk Anodiserings  Industri A/S, Pantervej 20-22, DK-7700 Thisted
  35. Dan-Color A/S, Salten Skovvej 8, DK-8653 Them
  36. Danish Fibres, Snedkervej 1, DK-6800 Varde
  37. Danish Tool Productions ApS, Jomfruløkken 11, DK-8930 Randers SØ
  38. Dansk Affaldsminimering ApS, Industriparken 2, DK-8870 Langå
  39. Dansk Brand- og Sikringsteknisk Institut (DBI), Jernholmen 12, DK-2650 Hvidovre
  40. Dansk Fundamental Metrologi A/SKogle Alle 5, 1., DK-2970 Hørsholm
  41. Dansk Gummi Industri A/S, Profilvej 18, DK-6000 Kolding
  42. Dansk Materiale Teknik A/S, Smedeholm 8, DK-2730 Herlev
  43. Dencam Composite A/S, Schnohrsvej 44, DK-5900 Rudkøbing
  44. DESMI Ro-Clean A/S, Hestehaven 61, DK-5260 Odense S
  45. DHI A/S, Agern Allé 5, DK-2970 Hørsholm
  46. Diatom A/S, Avedøreholmen 84, DK-2650 Hvidovre
  47. DuPont Danmark ApS, Langebrogade 1, DK-1411 København K
  48. EHRNO flexible a/s, Industrivej Nord 5, DK-7400 Herning
  49. EKMO Development ApS, Færgegårdvej 78, DK-5500 Middelfart
  50. Elektro-Isola A/S, Grønlandsvej 197, DK-7100 Vejle
  51. Embla v/Birgit Kjærside Storm, Gabelsparken 82, DK-6740 Bramming
  52. ENDOTEST A/S, Hersegade 20, DK-4000 Roskilde
  53. Energy Innovation Cluster, Kanalen 1, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  54. Engel Danmark A/S, Kildeager 2, DK-2680 Solrød Str.
  55. Ensinger Danmark A/S, Rugvænget 6B, DK-4100 Ringsted
  56. Epsotech Denmark A/S, Thyrasvej 12, DK-6862 Tistrup
  57. Erhvervsakademi Sjælland - Slagelse, Bredahlsgade 1, DK-4200 Slagelse
  58. Erteco Rubber & Plastics, Gunhilds Plads 6, 2., DK-7100 Vejle
  59. Esbjerg Kommune, Torvegade 74, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  60. Eurofins Product Testing A/S, Smedeskovvej 38, DK-8464 Galten
  61. EVK Invention ApS, Peter Wesselsvej 11, DK-5600 Fåborg
  62. Fiberline Composites A/S, Barmstedt Allé 5, DK-5500 Middelfart
  63. Forbo Siegling Danmark A/S, Industrivej 15, DK-6640 Lunderskov
  64. FORCE Technology, Park Allé 345, DK-2605 Brøndby
  65. Frandsen Industri Holding ApS, Teglværkssvinget 9, DK-9500 Hobro
  66. Fredericia Maskinmesterskole, Købmagergade 86, DK-7000 Fredericia
  67. Fremstillingsindustrien, H.C. Andersens Boulevard 18, DK-1787 København V
  68. Frontmatec A/S, Platinvej 8, DK-6000 Kolding
  69. G.A. Rustfri A/S, Nordholmen 5, DK-2650 Hvidovre
  70. GIBO PLAST A/S, Industrivej 12, DK-8918 Spentrup
  71. GJ Coating ApS, Æblegyden 18, DK-5592 Ejby
  72. Grundfoss A/S, Poul Due Jensens Vej 7, DK-8850 Bjerringbro
  73. Gustav Østergaards Maskinfabrik A/S, Hedevej 44, DK-7171 Uldum
  74. Hansenberg, Skovvangen 28, DK-6000 Kolding
  75. HiFlux Filtration A/S, Lundagervej 25 A, DK-8722 Hedensted
  76. Hisun DK ApS, Vestergade 5, DK-6520 Toftlund
  77. HN Group A/S, Kløvermarken 310, DK-7190 Billund
  78. House of Composites ApS, Ødis Enghave 2, DK-6580 Vamdrup
  79. House of Energy, Boulevarden 13, DK-9000 Aalborg
  80. HSHansen a/s, Bredgade 4, DK-6940 Lem St.
  81. Hydra-Grene A/S, Bækgårdsvej 36, DK-6900 Skjern
  82. Hydro Aluminium Rolled Products Denmark A/S, Smedegade 2A, 2.tv., DK-4200 Slagelse
  83. Ib Andresen Industri A/S, Industrivej 12, DK-5550 Langeskov
  84. ICOM Composites A/S, Birkemose Allé 2, DK-6000 Kolding
  85. ImmerkjærConsult, Slagelsevej 13, DK-6000 Kolding
  86. Ingeniørhøjskolen Aarhus Universitet, Inge Lehmanns Gade 10, SK-8000 Aarhus C
  87. Inox A/S, Boeletvej 7-17, DK-8680 Ry
  88. Jetek Rådgivende Maskiningeniør ApS, Hvejselvej 22, DK-7300 Jelling
  89. Jual A/S, Industrivej 14, DK-7130 Juelsminde
  90. Jupiter Bach A/S, Erhvervsvej 9, DK-7760 Hurup Thy
  91. Keofitt A/S, Kullinggade 31, DK-5700 Svendborg
  92. KHR Arkitekter, Kanonbådsvej 4, DK-1437 København K
  93. Kirkholm Maskiningeniører A/S, Christiansmindevej 12, DK-8660 Skanderborg
  94. Lantmännen Schulstad, Hammerholmen 21-35, DK-2650 Hvidovre
  95. LEGO System A/S, Åstvej 1, DK-7190 Billund
  96. Lemvigh-Müller A/S, Nordager 1, 6000 Kolding
  97. Letbæk Plast A/S, Hornevej 18, DK-6862 Tistrup
  98. Linak A/S, Smedevænget 8 , Guderup, DK-6430 Nordborg
  99. Linatex A/S, Smedeholm 3-5, DK-2730 Herlev
  100. LM Wind Power, Jupitervej 6, DK-6000 Kolding
  101. LOGSTOR A/S, Danmarksvej 11, DK-9670 Løgstør
  102. Louise Siig design studio IVS, Nylandsvej 36, DK-6940 Lem St.
  103. LP Kolding A/S, Egtvedvej 2, DK-6000 Kolding
  104. MacArtney A/S, Gl. Guldagervej 48, DK-6710 Esbjerg V
  105. Maskinmestrenes Forening, Sankt Annæ Plads 16, DK-1250 København K
  106. M.D.Rustfri, Ådalen 7, DK-4600 Køge
  107. Marel A/S, P.O. Pedersens Vej 18, DK-8200 Århus N
  108. Mespo ApS, Energivej 3, DK-4180 Sorø
  109. Metalcolour A/S, Agrovej 6, DK-4800 Nykøbing F
  110. Micro Matic A/S, Holkebjergvej 48, 5250 Odense SV
  111. Mielec Engineering & Naval Architecture IVS, Alsion 2, DK-6400 Sønderborg
  112. Mila Beslag A/S, H C Ørsteds Vej 18, DK-3000 Helsingør
  113. Minkpapir A/S, Hedegaardvej 13, DK-7500 Holstebro
  114. Mion Technology, Kastanjehaven 24, DK-7080 Børkop
  115. MM Composite A/S, Industrivænget 2B, DK-5580 Nørre Aaby
  116. MTO electric A/S, Stiftsvej 14, DK-7100 Vejle
  117. Naturlig Desinfektion, Brunbjerg 70, DK-6100 Haderslev
  118. NGI A/S, Virkelyst 5, DK-9500 Nørresundby
  119. Niras A/S, Ove Gjeddes Vej 35, DK-5220 Odense SØ
  120. Nordic Engineering ApS, Københavnsvej 261, P.O. Boks 212, DK-4000 Roskilde
  121. NTF-Aalborg A/S, Hagensvej 17, DK-9530 Støvring
  122. Nymark & Fogh Teknik ApS, Energivej 14, DK-8500 Grenå
  123. Næsby Maskinfabrik A/S, Højager 90, DK-5270 Odense N
  124. Odder Barnevognsfabrik A/S, Ballevej 7, DK-8300 Odder
  125. OSM-Tools, Jordløse Møllevej 4, DK-5683 Hårby
  126. Palsgaard A/S, Palsgaardsvej 10, DK-7130 Juelsminde
  127. PBN A/S, Fabriksvej 27, DK-6920 Videbæk
  128. Per Aarsleff A/S - Rørteknik, Lokesvej 15, DK-8230 Åbyhøj
  129. Plast Center Danmark, Niels Bohrs Vej 6, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  130. Plastindustrien i Danmark, Nørre Voldgade 48, DK-1358 København K
  131. Plastix A/S, Gl. Landevej 1-3, DK-7620 Lemvig
  132. Polyprint A/S, Reprovej 5, DK-8722 Hedensted
  133. PolyTech A/S, Industrivej 37, DK-6740 Bramming
  134. Primo Danmark A/S, Jernbanegade 11, DK-6862 Tistrup
  135. Quantafuel Skive ApS, Østerbro 5, DK-7800 Skive
  136. RadiSurf ApS, Bygmarksvej 12, DK-8462 Harlev J
  137. RC Plast A/S, Gellerupvej 112, DK-6700 Varde
  138. Region Midtjylland, Regionshuset Viborg, Skottenborg 26, DK-8800 Viborg
  139. Region Syddanmark, Regionshuset, Damhaven 12, DK-7100 Vejle
  140. Rolf Schmidt Industriplast A/S, Jernet 4H, DK-6000 Kolding
  141. Rustek, Bjørnevej 3, DK-7800 Skive
  142. Röchling Meta Plast A/S, Tøjstrupvej 31, DK-8961 Allingåbro
  143. Sapa Extrusion Denmark A/S, Bygmestervej 7, DK-6270 Tønder
  144. SDU Innovation and Design Engineering, Campusvej 55, DK-5230 Odense M
  145. Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy A/S, Borupvej 16, DK-7330 Brande
  146. Sjølund A/S, Skamlingvejen 146, DK-6093 Sjølund
  147. SPX Flow Technology Danmark A/S, Pasteursvej 1, DK-8600 Silkeborg
  148. ST Plast a/s, Falkevej 3, DK-6705 Esbjerg Ø
  149. Styrelsen for Institutioner og Uddannelsesstøtte, Bredgade 43, DK-1260 København K
  150. Sur-Tech A/S, Bygmarken 1-3, DK-3520 Farum
  151. Teknologisk Institut - Plastteknologi, Gregersensvej, DK-2630 Tåstrup
  152. Tibnor A/S, Klokkestøbervej 18, 2., DK-5230 Odense M
  153. Trelleborg Sealing Solutions Denmark A/S, Pilestræde 58, st.th., DK-1112 København K
  154. UCL Erhvervsakademi & Professionshøjskole, Seebladsgade 1, DK-5000 Odense C
  155. Universal Robots A/S, Energivej 25, DK-5260 Odense S
  156. VELUX A/S, Industrivej 22, DK-8752 Østbirk
  157. Vestas Wind Systems A/S, Hedeager 42, DK-8200 Aarhus N
  158. Vestjysk Industrilakering A/S, Industrivej 4, DK-6900 Skjern
  159. Viking Life-Saving Equipment A/S, Sædding Ringvej 13, DK-6710 Esbjerg V
  160. Vink Plast A/S, Kristrup Engvej 9, DK-8960 Randers SØ
  161. wstless, Skandrups Allé 43 b, DK-3500 Værløse
  162. X-Yachts A/S, Fjordagervej 21, DK-6100 Haderslev
  163. Aage Vestergaard Larsen ApS, Klostermarken 3, DK-9550 Mariager
  164. Aage Østergaard Horsens A/S (Steel Products), Islandsvej 25, DK-8700 Horsens
  165. Aalborg Universitet, Fibigerstræde 16, DK-9220 Aalborg Øst

Read DMN
news

Any questions?
Contact DMN