Member Overview

  1. Alfa Laval Kolding A/S, Albuen 31, DK-6000 Kolding
  2. Alflow Scandinavia A/S, Ådalen 9, DK-6600 Vejen
  3. ALVIBRA A/S, Anker Andersens Vej 1, DK-7160 Tørring
  4. Andreasen & Elmgaard A/S, Generatorvej 8C, 2.th., DK-2860 Søborg
  5. AP Tignology ApS, Smedevænget 8, DK-9560 Hadsund
  6. Arbejdsgiverne, Magnoliavej 2-4, DK-5250 Odense
  7. Arla Foods amba, Sønderhøj 14. 3.D, DK-8260 Viby J.
  8. ArneCo DA Group ApS, Upsalagade 18, 2th, DK-2100 København
  9. Au2mate A/S, Frichsvej 11, DK-8600 Silkeborg
  10. AVIATEC, Aalborg Lufthavn, DK-9400 Nørresundby
  11. AVS Danmark ApS, Skelvej 18, DK-2640 Hedehusene
  12. Bactoforce A/S, F.L. Smidths Vej 19, 1., DK-8600 Silkeborg
  13. Baumer A/S, Jacob Knudsens Vej 14, DK-8230 Åbyhøj
  14. Bilwinco A/S, Sverigesvej 9, DK-8660 Skanderborg
  15. Blunico A/S, Fuglevangsvej 58, DK-8700 Horsens
  16. BLÜCHER METAL A/S, Pugdalvej 1, DK-7480 Vildbjerg
  17. Cremo Ingredients A/S, Toftegårdsvej 3, DK-5620 Glamsbjerg
  18. Dacapo Stainless A/S, Neptunvej 1, DK-8600  Silkeborg
  19. Damstahl A/S, Danmarksvej 28, DK-8660 Skanderborg
  20. DSS TetraPak Silkeborg A/S, Bergsøesvej 17, DK-8600 Silkeborg
  21. DTU Fødevareinstituttet, Søltofts Plads, DK-2800 Lyngby
  22. Erhvervsakademiet Lillebælt , Munde Mose Allé 9, DK-5000 Odense
  23. Expanite A/S, Industrivænget 34, DK-3400 Hillerød
  24. Festo Danmark, Islevdalvej 180, DK-2610 Rødovre
  25. FoodEfficiency, Bøghsgade 62, DK-8700 Horsens
  26. FORCE Technology, Park Allé 345, DK-2605 Brøndby
  27. Frecon A/S, Egeskovvej 2b, DK-8700 Horsens
  28. G.A. Rustfri A/S, Nordholmen 5, DK-2650 Hvidovre
  29. Gram Equipment A/S, Graham Bells Vej 6, DK-8200 Aarhus N
  30. Gromas Maskinfabrik A/S, Spobjergvej 3A, DK-8220 Brabrand
  31. Grundfoss A/S, Poul Due Jensens Vej 7, DK-8850 Bjerringbro
  32. Hansenberg, Skovvangen 28, DK-6000 Kolding
  33. HiFlux Filtration A/S, Lundagervej 25 A, DK-8722 Hedensted
  34. Influx A/S, Trævænget 9, DK-5492 Vissenbjerg
  35. Inox A/S, Boeletvej 7-17, DK-8680 Ry
  36. Interroll Joki A/S, Hammerholmen 2-6, DK-2650 Hvidovre
  37. ISS Facility Serrvices A/S, Vesterløkken 4, DK-8230 Åbyhøj
  38. Jetek Rådgivende Maskiningeniør ApS, Hvejselvej 22, DK-7300 Jelling
  39. Keofitt A/S, Kullinggade 31, DK-5700 Svendborg
  40. La Cour & Faber A/S, Storegade 23, DK-2650 Hvidovre
  41. Lantmännen Schulstad, Hammerholmen 21-35, DK-2650 Hvidovre
  42. Linco Food Systems A/S, Vestermøllevej 9, DK-8380 Trige
  43. Linimatic A/S, Bomose Alle 12, DK-3200 Helsinge
  44. LP Kolding A/S, Egtvedvej 2, DK-6000 Kolding
  45. M.D.Rustfri, Ådalen 7, DK-4600 Køge
  46. MTO electric A/S, Stiftsvej 14, DK-7100 Vejle
  47. Ngi A/S, Virkelyst 5, DK-9500 Nørresundby
  48. NNE Pharmaplan A/S, Vandtårnsvej 108-110, DK-2860 Søborg
  49. Nordic Engineering A/S, P.O. Boks 212, DK-4000 Roskilde
  50. Nordic Sugar A/S, Falkvænget 1, DK-4900 Nakskov
  51. NTF-Aalborg A/S, Hagensvej 17, DK-9530 Støvring
  52. PTI A/S, Vennelystvej 2, DK-6880 Tarm
  53. Rustek, Bjørnevej 3, DK-7800 Skive
  54. SPX Flow Technology Danmark A/S, Pasteursvej 1, DK-8600 Silkeborg
  55. Staalcentrum, Niels Bohrs Vej 6, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  56. Syddansk Erhvervsskole, Munke Mose Allé 9, DK-5100 Odense
  57. Tetra Pak Cheese and Powder System A/S, Søren Nymarks Vej 13, DK-8270 Højbjerg
  58. Trelleborg Sealing Solutions Denmark A/S, Pilestræde 58, st.th., DK-1112 København K
  59. Tulip Food Company, Tulipvej 10, DK-7100 Vejle
  60. Uddeholm A/S, Kokmose 8, DK-6000 Kolding