Medlemsoversigt

  1. A/S Østbirk Bygningsindustri
    Heimdalsvej 19, DK-7200 Grindsted
  2. Agtrup Plast ApS
    Essen 12, DK-6000 Kolding
  3. Albis Plastic Scandinavia AB
    Postgatan 28, S-411 06 Göteborg
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  4. Altha ApS
    Hvidbjergvej 7C, DK-7080 Børkop
  5. Ammeraal Beltech Modular A/S
    Hjulmagervej 21, DK-7100 Vejle
  6. AMU SYD
    Plastafdelingen, Snepsgårdevej 20, DK-6760 Ribe
  7. Barut Ren ApS
    Bøgekildevej 10, DK-8361 Hasselager
  8. BASF A/S
    Kalvebod Brygge 45, DK-1560 København V
  9. Berry Superfos Randers A/S
    Haraldsvej 25, DK-8960 Randers SØ
  10. Bogense Plast as
    Fynsvej 14, DK-5400 Bogense
  11. Business Region Esbjerg
    Niels Bohrs Vej 6, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  12. Coloplast A/S
    Holtedam 1, DK-3050 Humlebæk
  13. Controlled Polymers A/S
    Bohrsvej 8, DK-6760 Ribe
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  14. DanFoam
    Holmelund 43, DK-5560 Aarup
  15. Danish Fibres
    Snedkervej 1, DK-6800 Varde
  16. Dansk Affaldsminimering ApS
    Industridalen 10, DK-8870 Langå
  17. Dansk Brand- og Sikringsteknisk Institut (DBI)
    Jernholmen 12, DK-2650 Hvidovre
  18. Dansk Fundamental Metrologi A/S
    Matematiktorvet 307, DK-2800 Kgs. Lyngby
  19. Dansk Gummi Industri A/S
    Profilvej 18, DK-6000 Kolding
  20. Dencker A/S
    Færøvej 2, DK-7900 Nykøbing Mors
  21. DESMI Ro-Clean A/S
    Hestehaven 61, DK-5260 Odense S
  22. DHI A/S
    Agern Allé 5, DK-2970 Hørsholm
  23. EHRNO flexible a/s
    Industrivej Nord 5, DK-7400 Herning
  24. Elbæk Consult
    Kålundsvej 7, DK-5230 Odense M
  25. Elektro-Isola A/S
    Grønlandsvej 197, DK-7100 Vejle
  26. Embla v/Birgit Kjærside Storm
    Gabelsparken 82, DK-6740 Bramming
  27. Energy Innovation Cluster
    Kanalen 1, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  28. Ensinger Danmark A/S
    Huginsvej 15, DK-4100 Ringsted
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  29. Epsotech Denmark A/S
    Thyrasvej 12, DK-6862 Tistrup
  30. Erteco Rubber & Plastics
    Gunhilds Plads 6, 2., DK-7100 Vejle
  31. Esbjerg Erhvervsudvikling
    Niels Bohrs Vej 6, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  32. Esbjerg Kommune
    Torvegade 74, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  33. Eurofins Product Testing A/S
    Smedeskovvej 38, DK-8464 Galten
  34. Fiberline Composites A/S
    Barmstedt Allé 5, DK-5500 Middelfart
  35. Fiskeri- og Søfartsmuseet
    Tarphagevej 2-6, DK-6710 Esbjerg V
  36. Forbo Siegling Danmark A/S
    Industrivej 15, DK-6640 Lunderskov
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  37. Fredericia Maskinmesterskole
    Købmagergade 86, DK-7000 Fredericia
  38. GIBO PLAST A/S
    Ferrodanvej 14, DK-6900 Skjern
  39. Hisun DK ApS
    Vestergade 5, DK-6520 Toftlund
  40. House of Composites ApS
    Ødis Enghave 2, DK-6580 Vamdrup
  41. House of Energy
    Boulevarden 13, DK-9000 Aalborg
  42. I/S Reno-Nord
    Troensevej 2, DK-9220 Aalborg Øst
  43. Kamyno Consult
    Aprilsvej 31, DK-2860 Søborg
  44. KHR Arkitekter
    Kanonbådsvej 4, DK-1437 København K
  45. KiiltoClean A/S
    Frederik Plums Vej 2, DK-5610 Assens
  46. Letbek A/S
    Hornevej 18, DK-6862 Tistrup
  47. Linak A/S
    Smedevænget 8 , Guderup, DK-6430 Nordborg
  48. Linatex A/S
    Smedeholm 3-5, DK-2730 Herlev
  49. LOGSTOR A/S
    Danmarksvej 11, DK-9670 Løgstør
  50. Macartney A/S
    Gl. Guldagervej 48, DK-6710 Esbjerg V
  51. Maskinmestrenes Forening
    Sankt Annæ Plads 16, DK-1250 København K
  52. Meneta Composite Materials
    Strandholtvej 49, DK-5270 Odense N
  53. Minkpapir A/S
    Hedegaardvej 13, DK-7500 Holstebro
  54. MM Composite A/S
    Industrivænget 2B, DK-5580 Nørre Aaby
  55. NOV Flexibles
    Priorparken 480, DK-2605 Brøndby
  56. OSM-Tools
    Jordløse Møllevej 4, DK-5683 Hårby
  57. Palsgaard A/S
    Palsgaardsvej 10, DK-7130 Juelsminde
  58. Per Aarsleff A/S - Rørteknik
    Hasselager Allé 5, DK-8260 Viby J
  59. Plast2oil
    Slagelsevej 13, DK-6000 Kolding
  60. Plast Center Danmark
    Niels Bohrs Vej 6, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  61. Plastindustrien i Danmark
    Vesterbrogade 1 E, 3., DK-1620 København V
  62. Plastix A/S
    Gl. Landevej 1-3, DK-7620 Lemvig
  63. Polyprint A/S
    Reprovej 5, DK-8722 Hedensted
  64. PolyTech A/S
    Industrivej 37, DK-6740 Bramming
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  65. Pond 12
    Delta8, DK-8382 Hinnerup
  66. Primo Danmark A/S
    Jernbanegade 11, DK-6862 Tirstrup
  67. Quantafuel Skive ApS
    Østerbro 5, DK-7800 Skive
  68. RadiSurf ApS
    Arresøvej 5B, DK-8240 Risskov
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  69. Ragnsells Danmark A/S
    Industridalen 10B, DK-8870 Langå
  70. RC Plast A/S
    Gellerupvej 112, DK-6700 Varde
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  71. Rolf Schmidt Industriplast A/S
    Jernet 4H, DK-6000 Kolding
  72. Röchling Meta Plast A/S
    Tøjstrupvej 31, DK-8961 Allingåbro
  73. SDU Sociologi, Miljø- og Erhvervsøkonomi
    Niels Bohrs Vej 9-10, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  74. Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy A/S
    Borupvej 16, DK-7330 Brande
  75. SKY-LIGHT A/S
    Tømrervej 36, DK-6800 Varde
  76. ST Plast a/s
    Falkevej 3, DK-6705 Esbjerg Ø
  77. Teknologisk Institut - Plastteknologi
    Gregersensvej, DK-2630 Tåstrup
  78. Trioplast Nyborg A/S
    Tåsingevej 1, DK-5800 Nyborg
  79. VELUX A/S
    Industrivej 22, DK-8752 Østbirk
  80. Viking Life-Saving Equipment A/S
    Sædding Ringvej 13, DK-6710 Esbjerg V
  81. Vink Plast A/S
    Kristrup Engvej 9, DK-8960 Randers SØ
  82. wstless
    Skandrups Allé 43 b, DK-3500 Værløse
  83. X-Yachts A/S
    Fjordagervej 21, DK-6100 Haderslev
  84. Aalborg Universitet
    Niels Bohrs Vej 8, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  85. Aarhus Universitet - Institut for Mekanik og Produktion
    Inge Lehmanns Gade 10, DK-8000 Aarhus C
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde

Se PlastNets
arrangementer

Har du spørgsmål?
Kontakt PlastNet