Medlemsoversigt

  1. A/S HAI Horsens
    Færøvej 4, DK-8700 Horsens
  2. A/S Secure
    Gammelgårdsvej 96, DK-3520 Farum
  3. A/S Østbirk Bygningsindustri
    Heimdalsvej 19, DK-7200 Grindsted
  4. Agtrup Plast ApS
    Essen 12, DK-6000 Kolding
  5. Albis Plastic Scandinavia AB
    Postgatan 28, S-411 06 Göteborg
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  6. Altha ApS
    Hvidbjergvej 7C, DK-7080 Børkop
  7. Alu Parts ApS
    Bødkervej 3, DK-7600 Struer
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  8. Alu Technologies A/S
    Østergade 27, DK-6753 Agerbæk
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  9. Alu-Comp A/S
    Rolshøjvej 19-21, DK-8500 Grenå
  10. ALU-MAST Denmark
    Hedevigsvej 44, DK-9330 Dronninglund
  11. ALUMECO A/S
    Næsbyvej 26, DK-5000 Odense C
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  12. Aluminium Danmark
    H.C. Andersens Boulevard 18, DK-1787 København V
  13. ALUSTEEL ApS
    Odensevej 36, DK-5772 Kværndrup
  14. Ammeraal Beltech Modular A/S
    Hjulmagervej 21, DK-7100 Vejle
  15. AMU SYD
    Plastafdelingen, Snepsgårdevej 20, DK-6760 Ribe
  16. AP Tignology ApS
    Smedevænget 8, DK-9560 Hadsund
  17. Au2mate A/S
    Frichsvej 11, DK-8600 Silkeborg
  18. Avanti Wind Systems A/S
    Adidasvej 2, DK-8653 Them
  19. AVIATEC
    Lufthavnsvej 25 B, DK-9400 Nørresundby
  20. Bactoforce A/S
    F.L. Smidths Vej 19, 1., DK-8600 Silkeborg
  21. Bang & Olufsen A/S
    Peter Bangs Vej 15, DK-7600 Struer
  22. BASF A/S
    Ved Stadsgraven 15, DK-2300 København S
  23. Baumer A/S
    Jacob Knudsens Vej 14, DK-8230 Åbyhøj
  24. Bikar Metalle GmbH
    Søndergade 6, DK-8870 Langå
  25. Blunico A/S
    Fuglevangsvej 58, DK-8700 Horsens
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  26. Bogense Plast as
    Fynsvej 14, DK-5400 Bogense
  27. Brødrene Hartmann A/S
    Hartmannsvej 2, DK-6270 Tønder
  28. Business Esbjerg
    Niels Bohrs Vej 6, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  29. Business Region Esbjerg
    Niels Bohrs Vej 6, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  30. CemeCon Scandinavia A/S
    Navervej 28, DK-8382 Hinnerup
  31. Coloplast A/S
    Holtedam 1, DK-3050 Humlebæk
  32. Controlled Polymers A/S
    Bohrsvej 8, DK-6760 Ribe
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  33. Corona Packaging A/S
    Industriskellet 2, DK-2635 Ishøj
  34. DAI Dansk Anodiserings  Industri A/S
    Pantervej 20-22, DK-7700 Thisted
  35. Dan-Color A/S
    Salten Skovvej 8, DK-8653 Them
  36. Danish Fibres
    Snedkervej 1, DK-6800 Varde
  37. Danish Tool Productions ApS
    Jomfruløkken 11, DK-8930 Randers SØ
  38. Dansk Affaldsminimering ApS
    Industriparken 2, DK-8870 Langå
  39. Dansk Brand- og Sikringsteknisk Institut (DBI)
    Jernholmen 12, DK-2650 Hvidovre
  40. Dansk Fundamental Metrologi A/S
    Kogle Alle 5, 1., DK-2970 Hørsholm
  41. Dansk Gummi Industri A/S
    Profilvej 18, DK-6000 Kolding
  42. Dansk Materiale Teknik A/S
    Smedeholm 8, DK-2730 Herlev
  43. Dencam Composite A/S
    Schnohrsvej 44, DK-5900 Rudkøbing
  44. DESMI Ro-Clean A/S
    Hestehaven 61, DK-5260 Odense S
  45. DHI A/S
    Agern Allé 5, DK-2970 Hørsholm
  46. Diatom A/S
    Avedøreholmen 84, DK-2650 Hvidovre
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  47. DuPont Danmark ApS
    Langebrogade 1, DK-1411 København K
  48. EHRNO flexible a/s
    Industrivej Nord 5, DK-7400 Herning
  49. EKMO Development ApS
    Færgegårdvej 78, DK-5500 Middelfart
  50. Elektro-Isola A/S
    Grønlandsvej 197, DK-7100 Vejle
  51. Embla v/Birgit Kjærside Storm
    Gabelsparken 82, DK-6740 Bramming
  52. ENDOTEST A/S
    Hersegade 20, DK-4000 Roskilde
  53. Energy Innovation Cluster
    Kanalen 1, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  54. Engel Danmark A/S
    Kildeager 2, DK-2680 Solrød Str.
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  55. Ensinger Danmark A/S
    Rugvænget 6B, DK-4100 Ringsted
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  56. Epsotech Denmark A/S
    Thyrasvej 12, DK-6862 Tistrup
  57. Erhvervsakademi Sjælland - Slagelse
    Bredahlsgade 1, DK-4200 Slagelse
  58. Erteco Rubber & Plastics
    Gunhilds Plads 6, 2., DK-7100 Vejle
  59. Esbjerg Kommune
    Torvegade 74, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  60. Eurofins Product Testing A/S
    Smedeskovvej 38, DK-8464 Galten
  61. EVK Invention ApS
    Peter Wesselsvej 11, DK-5600 Fåborg
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  62. Fiberline Composites A/S
    Barmstedt Allé 5, DK-5500 Middelfart
  63. Forbo Siegling Danmark A/S
    Industrivej 15, DK-6640 Lunderskov
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  64. FORCE Technology
    Park Allé 345, DK-2605 Brøndby
  65. Frandsen Industri Holding ApS
    Teglværkssvinget 9, DK-9500 Hobro
  66. Fredericia Maskinmesterskole
    Købmagergade 86, DK-7000 Fredericia
  67. Fremstillingsindustrien
    H.C. Andersens Boulevard 18, DK-1787 København V
  68. Frontmatec A/S
    Platinvej 8, DK-6000 Kolding
  69. G.A. Rustfri A/S
    Nordholmen 5, DK-2650 Hvidovre
  70. GIBO PLAST A/S
    Ferrodanvej 14, DK-6900 Skjern
  71. GJ Coating ApS
    Æblegyden 18, DK-5592 Ejby
  72. Grundfoss A/S
    Poul Due Jensens Vej 7, DK-8850 Bjerringbro
  73. Hansenberg
    Skovvangen 28, DK-6000 Kolding
  74. HiFlux Filtration A/S
    Lundagervej 25 A, DK-8722 Hedensted
  75. Hisun DK ApS
    Vestergade 5, DK-6520 Toftlund
  76. HN Group A/S
    Kløvermarken 310, DK-7190 Billund
  77. House of Composites ApS
    Ødis Enghave 2, DK-6580 Vamdrup
  78. House of Energy
    Boulevarden 13, DK-9000 Aalborg
  79. HSHansen a/s
    Bredgade 4, DK-6940 Lem St.
  80. Hydra-Grene A/S
    Bækgårdsvej 36, DK-6900 Skjern
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  81. Hydro Aluminium Rolled Products Denmark A/S
    Smedegade 2A, 2. tv., DK-4200 Slagelse
  82. Ib Andresen Industri A/S
    Industrivej 12, DK-5550 Langeskov
  83. ICOM Composites A/S
    Birkedam 12 S, DK-6000 Kolding
  84. ImmerkjaerConsult
    Slagelsevej 13, DK-6000 Kolding
  85. Ingeniørhøjskolen Aarhus Universitet
    Inge Lehmanns Gade 10, SK-8000 Aarhus C
  86. Inox A/S
    Boeletvej 7-17, DK-8680 Ry
  87. Jetek Rådgivende Maskiningeniør ApS
    Hvejselvej 22, DK-7300 Jelling
  88. Jual A/S
    Industrivej 14, DK-7130 Juelsminde
  89. Jupiter Bach A/S
    Erhvervsvej 9, DK-7760 Hurup Thy
  90. KHR Arkitekter
    Kanonbådsvej 4, DK-1437 København K
  91. Kirkholm Maskiningeniører A/S
    Godthåbsvej 33, DK-8660 Skanderborg
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  92. Lantmännen Schulstad
    Hammerholmen 21-35, DK-2650 Hvidovre
  93. LEGO System A/S
    Åstvej 1, DK-7190 Billund
  94. Lemvigh-Müller A/S
    Nordager 1, 6000 Kolding
  95. Letbæk Plast A/S
    Hornevej 18, DK-6862 Tistrup
  96. Linak A/S
    Smedevænget 8 , Guderup, DK-6430 Nordborg
  97. Linatex A/S
    Smedeholm 3-5, DK-2730 Herlev
  98. LM Wind Power
    Jupitervej 6, DK-6000 Kolding
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  99. LOGSTOR A/S
    Danmarksvej 11, DK-9670 Løgstør
  100. Louise Siig design studio IVS
    Nylandsvej 36, DK-6940 Lem St.
  101. LP Kolding A/S
    Egtvedvej 2, DK-6000 Kolidng
  102. MacArtney A/S
    Gl. Guldagervej 48, DK-6710 Esbjerg V
  103. Maskinmestrenes Forening
    Sankt Annæ Plads 16, DK-1250 København K
  104. M.D.Rustfri
    Ådalen 7, DK-4600 Køge
  105. Marel A/S
    P.O. Pedersens Vej 18, DK-8200 Århus N
  106. Mespo ApS
    Energivej 3, DK-4180 Sorø
  107. Metalcolour A/S
    Agrovej 6, DK-4800 Nykøbing F
  108. Micro Matic A/S
    Holkebjergvej 48, 5250 Odense SV
  109. Mielec Engineering & Naval Architecture IVS
    Alsion 2, DK-6400 Sønderborg
  110. Mila Beslag A/S
    H C Ørsteds Vej 18, DK-3000 Helsingør
  111. Minkpapir A/S
    Hedegaardvej 13, DK-7500 Holstebro
  112. Mion Technology
    Kastanjehaven 24, DK-7080 Børkop
  113. MM Composite A/S
    Industrivænget 2B, DK-5580 Nørre Aaby
  114. MTO electric A/S
    Stiftsvej 14, DK-7100 Vejle
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  115. Naturlig Desinfektion
    Brunbjerg 70, DK-6100 Haderslev
  116. NGI A/S
    Virkelyst 5, DK-9400 Nørresundby
  117. Niras A/S
    Ove Gjeddes Vej 35, DK-5220 Odense SØ
  118. Nordic Engineering ApS
    Københavnsvej 261, P.O. Boks 212, DK-4000 Roskilde
  119. NTF-Aalborg A/S
    Hagensvej 17, DK-9530 Støvring
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  120. Nymark & Fogh Teknik ApS
    Energivej 14, DK-8500 Grenå
  121. Næsby Maskinfabrik A/S
    Højager 90, DK-5270 Odense N
  122. Odder Barnevognsfabrik A/S
    Ballevej 7, DK-8300 Odder
  123. OSM-Tools
    Jordløse Møllevej 4, DK-5683 Hårby
  124. Palsgaard A/S
    Palsgaardsvej 10, DK-7130 Juelsminde
  125. PBN A/S
    Fabriksvej 27, DK-6920 Videbæk
  126. Per Aarsleff A/S - Rørteknik
    Hasselager Allé 5, DK-8260 Viby J
  127. Plast Center Danmark
    Niels Bohrs Vej 6, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  128. Plastindustrien i Danmark
    Vesterbrogade 1 E, 3., DK-1620 København V
  129. Plastix A/S
    Gl. Landevej 1-3, DK-7620 Lemvig
  130. Polyprint A/S
    Reprovej 5, DK-8722 Hedensted
  131. PolyTech A/S
    Industrivej 37, DK-6740 Bramming
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  132. Primo Danmark A/S
    Jernbanegade 11, DK-6862 Tistrup
  133. Quantafuel Skive ApS
    Østerbro 5, DK-7800 Skive
  134. RadiSurf ApS
    Arresøvej 5B, DK-8240 Risskov
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  135. RC Plast A/S
    Gellerupvej 112, DK-6700 Varde
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  136. Region Midtjylland, Regionshuset Viborg
    Skottenborg 26, DK-8800 Viborg 
  137. Region Syddanmark, Regionshuset
    Damhaven 12, DK-7100 Vejle
  138. Rolf Schmidt Industriplast A/S
    Jernet 4H, DK-6000 Kolding
  139. Rustek
    Bjørnevej 3, DK-7800 Skive
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  140. Röchling Meta Plast A/S
    Tøjstrupvej 31, DK-8961 Allingåbro
  141. Sapa Extrusion Denmark A/S
    Bygmestervej 7, DK-6270 Tønder
  142. SDU Innovation and Design Engineering
    Campusvej 55, DK-5230 Odense M
  143. Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy A/S
    Borupvej 16, DK-7330 Brande
  144. SPX Flow Technology Danmark A/S
    Pasteursvej 1, DK-8600 Silkeborg
  145. ST Plast a/s
    Falkevej 3, DK-6705 Esbjerg Ø
  146. Styrelsen for Institutioner og Uddannelsesstøtte
    Bredgade 43, DK-1260 København K
  147. Sur-Tech A/S
    Bygmarken 1-3, DK-3520 Farum
  148. Teknologisk Institut - Plastteknologi
    Gregersensvej, DK-2630 Tåstrup
  149. Tibnor A/S
    Klokkestøbervej 18, 2., DK-5230 Odense M
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  150. Trelleborg Sealing Solutions Denmark A/S
    Pilestræde 58, st.th., DK-1112 København K
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  151. Trioplast Nyborg A/S
    Tåsingevej 1, DK-5800 Nyborg
  152. UCL Erhvervsakademi & Professionshøjskole
    Seebladsgade 1, DK-5000 Odense C
  153. Universal Robots A/S
    Energivej 25, DK-5260 Odense S
  154. VELUX A/S
    Industrivej 22, DK-8752 Østbirk
  155. Vestas Wind Systems A/S
    Hedeager 42, DK-8200 Aarhus N
  156. Vestjysk Industrilakering A/S
    Industrivej 4, DK-6900 Skjern
  157. Viking Life-Saving Equipment A/S
    Sædding Ringvej 13, DK-6710 Esbjerg V
  158. Vink Plast A/S
    Kristrup Engvej 9, DK-8960 Randers SØ
  159. wstless
    Skandrups Allé 43 b, DK-3500 Værløse
  160. X-Yachts A/S
    Fjordagervej 21, DK-6100 Haderslev
  161. Aage Vestergaard Larsen A/S
    Klostermarken 3, DK-9550 Mariager
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  162. Aage Østergaard Horsens A/S (Steel Products)
    Islandsvej 25, DK-8700 Horsens
  163. Aalborg Universitet
    Niels Bohrs Vej 8, DK-6700 Esbjerg

Se DMNs spændende
arrangementer

Har du spørgsmål?
Kontakt DMN