Medlemsoversigt

  1. AAO Steel A/S
    Islandsvej 25, DK-8700 Horsens
  2. A/S HAI Horsens
    Færøvej 4, DK-8700 Horsens
  3. A/S Secure
    Gammelgårdsvej 96, DK-3520 Farum
  4. Alu Parts ApS
    Bødkervej 3, DK-7600 Struer
  5. Alu Technologies A/S
    Østergade 27, DK-Agerbæk
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  6. Alu-Comp A/S
    Rolshøjvej 19-21, DK-8500 Grenå
  7. ALU-MAST Denmark
    Hedevigsvej 44, 9330 Dronninglund
  8. ALUMECO A/S
    Næsbyvej 26, DK-5000 Odense C
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  9. Aluminium Danmark
    H.C. Andersens Boulevard 18, DK-1787 København V
  10. ALUSTEEL ApS
    Odensevej 36, DK-5772 Kværndrup
  11. Avanti Wind Systems A/S
    Adidasvej 2, DK-8653 Them
  12. Bang & Olufsen A/S
    Peter Bangs Vej 15, DK-7600 Struer
  13. Bikar Metalle GmbH
    Søndergade 6, DK-8870 Langå
  14. Brødrene Hartmann A/S
    Hartmannsvej 2, DK-6270 Tønder
  15. Corona Packaging A/S
    Industriskellet 2, DK-2635 Ishøj
  16. DAI Dansk Anodiserings  Industri A/S
    Pantervej 20-22, DK-7700 Thisted
  17. Danish Tool Productions ApS
    Jomfruløkken 11, DK-8930 Randers SØ
  18. Dansk Materiale Teknik A/S
    Smedeholm 8, DK-2730 Herlev
  19. Diatom A/S
    Avedøreholmen 84, DK-2650 Hvidovre
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  20. Erhvervsakademi Sjælland - Slagelse
    Bredahlsgade 1, DK-4200 Slagelse
  21. EVK Invention ApS
    Peter Wesselsvej 11, DK-5600 Fåborg
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  22. Fremstillingsindustrien
    H.C. Andersens Boulevard 18, DK-1787 København V
  23. Frontmatec A/S
    Albuen 37, DK-6000 Kolding
  24. GJ Coating ApS
    Æblegyden 18, DK-5592 Ejby
  25. Gustav Østergaards Maskinfabrik A/S
    Hedevej 44, DK-7171 Uldum
  26. Hydra-Grene A/S
    Bækgårdsvej 36, DK-6900 Skjern
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  27. Hydro Aluminium Rolled Products Denmark A/S
    Smedegade 2A, 2. tv., DK-4200 Slagelse
  28. Ib Andresen Industri A/S
    Industrivej 12, DK-5550 Langeskov
  29. Jual A/S
    Industrivej 14, DK-7130 Juelsminde
  30. Kirkholm Maskiningeniører A/S
    Christiansmindevej 12, DK-8660 Skanderborg
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  31. Louise Siig design studio IVS
    Nylandsvej 36, DK-6940 Lem St.
  32. Metalcolour A/S
    Agrovej 6, DK-4800 Nykøbing F
  33. Mila Beslag A/S
    H C Ørsteds Vej 18, DK-3000 Helsingør
  34. Mion Technology
    Fredeciciagade 48 B, 1 , DK-7100 Vejle
  35. Niras A/S
    Ove Gjeddes Vej 35, DK-5220 Odense SØ
  36. Næsby Maskinfabrik A/S
    Højager 90, DK-5270 Odense N
  37. Odder Barnevognsfabrik A/S
    Ballevej 7, DK-8300 Odder
  38. PLM Group A/S
    Langebjergvænget 4, DK-4000 Roskilde
  39. Sapa Extrusion Denmark A/S
    Bygmestervej 7, DK-6270 Tønder
  40. SDU Innovation and Design Engineering
    Campusvej 55, DK-5230 Odense M
  41. Sjølund A/S
    Skamlingvejen 146, DK-6093 Sjølund
  42. Skamol A/S
    Østergade 60, DK-7900 Nykøbing M
  43. Sur-Tech A/S
    Bygmarken 1-3, DK-3520 Farum
  44. Tibnor A/S
    Klokkestøbervej 18, 2., DK-5230 Odense M
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  45. Universal Robots A/S
    Energivej 25, DK-5260 Odense S
  46. Vestas Wind Systems A/S
    Hedeager 42, DK-8200 Aarhus N
  47. Vestjysk Industrilakering A/S
    Industrivej 4, DK-6900 Skjern