Medlemsoversigt

  1. Alfa Laval Kolding A/S
    Albuen 31, DK-6000 Kolding
  2. Alflow Scandinavia A/S
    Ådalen 9, DK-6600 Vejen
  3. ALVIBRA A/S
    Anker Andersens Vej 1, DK-7160 Tørring
  4. Andreasen & Elmgaard A/S
    Generatorvej 8C, 2.th., DK-2860 Søborg
  5. AP Tignology ApS
    Smedevænget 8, DK-9560 Hadsund
  6. Arbejdsgiverne
    Magnoliavej 2-4, DK-5250 Odense
  7. ArneCo DA Group ApS
    Upsalagade 18, 2th, DK-2100 København
  8. Au2mate A/S
    Frichsvej 11, DK-8600 Silkeborg
  9. AVIATEC
    Aalborg Lufthavn, DK-9400 Nørresundby
  10. AVS Danmark ApS
    Skelvej 18, DK-2640 Hedehusene
  11. Bactoforce A/S
    F.L. Smidths Vej 19, 1., DK-8600 Silkeborg
  12. Baumer A/S
    Jacob Knudsens Vej 14, DK-8230 Åbyhøj
  13. Bilwinco A/S
    Sverigesvej 9, DK-8660 Skanderborg
  14. Blunico A/S
    Fuglevangsvej 58, DK-8700 Horsens
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  15. BLÜCHER METAL A/S
    Pugdalvej 1, DK-7480 Vildbjerg
  16. Chr. Hansen
    Bøge Allé 10-12, 2970 Hørsholm
  17. Cremo Ingredients A/S
    Toftegårdsvej 3, DK-5620 Glamsbjerg
  18. Dacapo Stainless A/S
    Neptunvej 1, DK-8600  Silkeborg
  19. Damstahl A/S
    Danmarksvej 28, DK-8660 Skanderborg
  20. DS Triple A/S
    Frichsvej 17, 8600 Silkeborg
  21. DTU Fødevareinstituttet
    Søltofts Plads, DK-2800 Lyngby
  22. ENDOTEST A/S
    Hersegade 20, DK-4000 Roskilde
  23. Erhvervsakademiet Lillebælt
    Munde Mose Allé 9, DK-5000 Odense
  24. Expanite A/S
    Industrivænget 34, DK-3400 Hillerød
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  25. Festo Danmark
    Islevdalvej 180, DK-2610 Rødovre
  26. Forbo Siegling Danmark A/S
    Industrivej 15, DK-6640 Lunderskov
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  27. FORCE Technology
    Park Allé 345, DK-2605 Brøndby
  28. Frecon A/S
    Egeskovvej 2b, DK-8700 Horsens
  29. Frontmatec A/S
    Albuen 37, DK-6000 Kolding
  30. G.A. Rustfri A/S
    Nordholmen 5, DK-2650 Hvidovre
  31. Gram Equipment
    Graham Bells Vej 6, DK-8200 Aarhus N
  32. Gromas Maskinfabrik A/S
    Spobjergvej 3A, DK-8220 Brabrand
  33. Grundfoss A/S
    Poul Due Jensens Vej 7, DK-8850 Bjerringbro
  34. Hansenberg
    Skovvangen 28, DK-6000 Kolding
  35. HiFlux Filtration A/S
    Lundagervej 25 A, DK-8722 Hedensted
  36. Influx A/S
    Trævænget 9, DK-5492 Vissenbjerg
  37. InMaTech ApS
    Steenstrupvej 13d, DK-4573 Højby
  38. Inox A/S
    Boeletvej 7-17, DK-8680 Ry
  39. ISS Facility Serrvices A/S
    Vesterløkken 4, DK-8230 Åbyhøj
  40. Jetek Rådgivende Maskiningeniør ApS
    Hvejselvej 22, DK-7300 Jelling
  41. Keofitt A/S
    Kullinggade 31, DK-5700 Svendborg
  42. KM Rustfri A/S
    Gammel Rønbjergvej 2, 7800 Skive
  43. La Cour & Faber A/S
    Storegade 23, DK-2650 Hvidovre
  44. Lantmännen Schulstad
    Hammerholmen 21-35, DK-2650 Hvidovre
  45. Lemvigh-Müller A/S
    Nordager 1, 6000 Kolding
  46. Linco Food Systems A/S
    Vestermøllevej 9, DK-8380 Trige
  47. LP Kolding A/S
    Egtvedvej 2, DK-6000 Kolding
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  48. M.D.Rustfri
    Ådalen 7, DK-4600 Køge
  49. Marel A/S
    P.O. Pedersens Vej 18, DK-8200 Århus N
  50. Mespo ApS
    Energivej 3, DK-4180 Sorø
  51. Micro Matic A/S
    Holkebjergvej 48, 5250 Odense SV
  52. MTO electric A/S
    Stiftsvej 14, DK-7100 Vejle
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  53. Naturlig Desinfektion
    Lundingvej 39, DK-6100 Haderslev
  54. NGI A/S
    Virkelyst 5, DK-9400 Nørresundby
  55. NHK Group ApS
    Trunderupvej, DK-5683 Haarby
  56. NNE Pharmaplan A/S
    Vandtårnsvej 108-110, DK-2860 Søborg
  57. Nordic Engineering A/S
    P.O. Boks 212, DK-4000 Roskilde
  58. Nordic Stainless ApS
    Gl. Skartved 3, DK-6091 Bjert
  59. Nordic Sugar A/S
    Falkvænget 1, DK-4900 Nakskov
  60. NTF-Aalborg A/S
    Hagensvej 17, DK-9530 Støvring
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  61. PTI A/S
    Vennelystvej 2, DK-6880 Tarm
  62. Rustek
    Bjørnevej 3, DK-7800 Skive
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  63. Seagain
    Willemoesvej 2, DK-9850 Hirtshals
  64. SPX Flow Technology Danmark A/S
    Pasteursvej 1, DK-8600 Silkeborg
  65. Staalcentrum
    Niels Bohrs Vej 6, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  66. Syddansk Erhvervsskole
    Munke Mose Allé 9, DK-5100 Odense
  67. TECH4BIZZ
    Energivej 3, 4180 Sorø
  68. Tetra Pak Filtration Solutions A/S
    Bergsøesvej 17, 8600 Silkeborg
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  69. Tetra Pak Processing System A/S
    Søren Nymarks Vej 13, DK-8270 Højbjerg
  70. Trelleborg Sealing Solutions Denmark A/S
    Pilestræde 58, st.th., DK-1112 København K
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  71. Tulip Food Company
    Tulipvej 10, DK-7100 Vejle

Se StaalNets
arrangementer

Har du spørgsmål?
Kontakt StaalNet