Medlemsoversigt

  1. AAO Steel A/S
    Islandsvej 25, DK-8700 Horsens
  2. A/S HAI Horsens
    Færøvej 4, DK-8700 Horsens
  3. A/S Secure
    Gammelgårdsvej 96, DK-3520 Farum
  4. A/S Østbirk Bygningsindustri
    Heimdalsvej 19, DK-7200 Grindsted
  5. ab METAL A/S
    Pantervej 7, DK-7700 Thisted
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  6. Agtrup Plast ApS
    Essen 12, DK-6000 Kolding
  7. Albis Plastic Scandinavia AB
    Postgatan 28, S-411 06 Göteborg
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  8. Alfa Laval Kolding A/S
    Albuen 31, DK-6000 Kolding
  9. Alflow Scandinavia A/S
    Ådalen 9, DK-6600 Vejen
  10. Altha ApS
    Hvidbjergvej 7C, DK-7080 Børkop
  11. Alu Parts ApS
    Bødkervej 3, DK-7600 Struer
  12. Alu Technologies A/S
    Østergade 27, DK-Agerbæk
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  13. Alu-Comp A/S
    Rolshøjvej 19-21, DK-8500 Grenå
  14. ALUMECO A/S
    Næsbyvej 26, DK-5000 Odense C
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  15. Aluminium Danmark
    H.C. Andersens Boulevard 18, DK-1787 København V
  16. ALUSTEEL ApS
    Odensevej 36, DK-5772 Kværndrup
  17. ALVIBRA A/S
    Anker Andersens Vej 1, DK-7160 Tørring
  18. Ammeraal Beltech Modular A/S
    Hjulmagervej 21, DK-7100 Vejle
  19. AMU SYD
    Plastafdelingen, Snepsgårdevej 20, DK-6760 Ribe
  20. Andreasen & Elmgaard A/S
    Generatorvej 8C, 2.th., DK-2860 Søborg
  21. AP Tignology ApS
    Smedevænget 8, DK-9560 Hadsund
  22. Arbejdsgiverne
    Magnoliavej 2-4, DK-5250 Odense
  23. ArneCo DA Group ApS
    Upsalagade 18, 2th, DK-2100 København
  24. Au2mate A/S
    Frichsvej 11, DK-8600 Silkeborg
  25. Avanti Wind Systems A/S
    Adidasvej 2, DK-8653 Them
  26. AVIATEC
    Aalborg Lufthavn, DK-9400 Nørresundby
  27. AVS Danmark ApS
    Skelvej 18, DK-2640 Hedehusene
  28. Bach Composite Industry A/S
    Erhvervsvej 9, DK-7760 Hurup Thy
  29. Bactoforce A/S
    F.L. Smidths Vej 19, 1., DK-8600 Silkeborg
  30. Bang & Olufsen A/S
    Peter Bangs Vej 15, DK-7600 Struer
  31. BASF A/S
    Ved Stadsgraven 15, DK-2300 København S
  32. Baumer A/S
    Jacob Knudsens Vej 14, DK-8230 Åbyhøj
  33. Bilwinco A/S
    Sverigesvej 9, DK-8660 Skanderborg
  34. Blunico A/S
    Fuglevangsvej 58, DK-8700 Horsens
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  35. BLÜCHER METAL A/S
    Pugdalvej 1, DK-7480 Vildbjerg
  36. Bogense Plast as
    Fynsvej 14, DK-5400 Bogense
  37. Brødrene Hartmann A/S
    Hartmannsvej 2, DK-6270 Tønder
  38. Business Region Esbjerg
    Niels Bohrs Vej 6, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  39. Chr. Hansen
    Bøge Allé 10-12, 2970 Hørsholm
  40. Coloplast A/S
    Holtedam 1, DK-3050 Humlebæk
  41. Controlled Polymers A/S
    Bohrsvej 8, DK-6760 Ribe
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  42. Corona Packaging A/S
    Industriskellet 2, DK-2635 Ishøj
  43. Cremo Ingredients A/S
    Toftegårdsvej 3, DK-5620 Glamsbjerg
  44. Dacapo Stainless A/S
    Neptunvej 1, DK-8600  Silkeborg
  45. DAI Dansk Anodiserings  Industri A/S
    Pantervej 20-22, DK-7700 Thisted
  46. Damstahl A/S
    Danmarksvej 28, DK-8660 Skanderborg
  47. Dan-Color A/S
    Salten Skovvej 8, DK-8653 Them
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  48. Danish Fibres
    Snedkervej 1, DK-6800 Varde
  49. Dansk Affaldsminimering ApS
    Industridalen 10, DK-8870 Langå
  50. Dansk Brand- og Sikringsteknisk Institut (DBI)
    Jernholmen 12, DK-2650 Hvidovre
  51. Dansk Fundamental Metrologi A/S
    Matematiktorvet 307, DK-2800 Kgs. Lyngby
  52. Dansk Gummi Industri A/S
    Profilvej 18, DK-6000 Kolding
  53. Dansk Materiale Teknik A/S
    Smedeholm 8, DK-2730 Herlev
  54. Dansk Polyglas A/S
    Industrivej 12, DK-5672 Broby
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  55. Dencam Composite A/S
    Schnohrsvej 44, DK-5900 Rudkøbing
  56. DESMI Ro-Clean A/S
    Hestehaven 61, DK-5260 Odense S
  57. Diatom A/S
    Avedøreholmen 84, DK-2650 Hvidovre
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  58. DS Triple A/S
    Frichsvej 17, 8600 Silkeborg
  59. DTU Fødevareinstituttet
    Søltofts Plads, DK-2800 Lyngby
  60. DuPont Danmark ApS
    Skøjtevej 26, DK-2770 Kastrup
  61. EHRNO flexible a/s
    Industrivej Nord 5, DK-7400 Herning
  62. Elektro-Isola A/S
    Grønlandsvej 197, DK-7100 Vejle
  63. ENDOTEST A/S
    Hersegade 20, DK-4000 Roskilde
  64. Engel Danmark A/S
    Kildeager 2, DK-2680 Solrød Str.
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  65. Ensinger Danmark A/S
    Rugvænget 6B, DK-4100 Ringsted
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  66. Erhvervsakademiet Lillebælt
    Munde Mose Allé 9, DK-5000 Odense
  67. Erhvervsakademi Sjælland - Slagelse
    Bredahlsgade 1, DK-4200 Slagelse
  68. Erteco Rubber & Plastics
    Gunhilds Plads 6, 2., DK-7100 Vejle
  69. Esbjerg Erhvervsudvikling
    Niels Bohrs Vej 6, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  70. Esbjerg Kommune
    Torvegade 74, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  71. Eurofins Product Testing A/S
    Smedeskovvej 38, DK-8464 Galten
  72. EVK Invention ApS
    Peter Wesselsvej 11, DK-5600 Fåborg
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  73. Expanite A/S
    Industrivænget 34, DK-3400 Hillerød
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  74. Fanø Kommune
    Skolevej 5-7, DK-6720 Fanø
  75. Festo Danmark
    Islevdalvej 180, DK-2610 Rødovre
  76. Fiberline Composites A/S
    Barmstedt Allé 5, DK-5500 Middelfart
  77. Forbo Siegling Danmark A/S
    Industrivej 15, DK-6640 Lunderskov
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  78. FORCE Technology
    Park Allé 345, DK-2605 Brøndby
  79. Frandsen Industri Holding ApS
    Teglværkssvinget 9, DK-9500 Hobro
  80. Fremstillingsindustrien
    H.C. Andersens Boulevard 18, DK-1787 København V
  81. Frecon A/S
    Egeskovvej 2b, DK-8700 Horsens
  82. Frontmatec A/S
    Albuen 37, DK-6000 Kolding
  83. G.A. Rustfri A/S
    Nordholmen 5, DK-2650 Hvidovre
  84. GIBO PLAST A/S
    Industrivej 12, DK-8918 Spentrup
  85. Global Lightning Protection Services A/S
    Hi-Park 445, DK-7400 Herning
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  86. Gram Equipment
    Graham Bells Vej 6, DK-8200 Aarhus N
  87. GreenPro ApS
    Lundeager 24, DK-2791 Dragør
  88. Gromas Maskinfabrik A/S
    Spobjergvej 3A, DK-8220 Brabrand
  89. Grundfoss A/S
    Poul Due Jensens Vej 7, DK-8850 Bjerringbro
  90. Gustav Østergaards Maskinfabrik A/S
    Hedevej 44, DK-7171 Uldum
  91. Hansenberg
    Skovvangen 28, DK-6000 Kolding
  92. HiFlux Filtration A/S
    Lundagervej 25 A, DK-8722 Hedensted
  93. Hisun DK ApS
    Vestergade 5, DK-6520 Toftlund
  94. HN Group A/S
    Kløvermarken 310, DK-7190 Billund
  95. House of Composites ApS
    Ødis Enghave 2, DK-6580 Vamdrup
  96. House of Energy
    Boulevarden 13, DK-9000 Aalborg
  97. Hydra-Grene A/S
    Bækgårdsvej 36, DK-6900 Skjern
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  98. Hydro Aluminium Rolled Products Denmark A/S
    Smedegade 2A, 2. tv., DK-4200 Slagelse
  99. Ib Andresen Industri A/S
    Industrivej 12, DK-5550 Langeskov
  100. ICOM Composites A/S
    Birkedam 12 S, DK-6000 Kolding
  101. Influx A/S
    Trævænget 9, DK-5492 Vissenbjerg
  102. Ingeniørhøjskolen Aarhus Maskin- og Bygningsteknik
    Inge Lehmanns Gade 10, SK-8000 Aarhus C
  103. InMaTech ApS
    Steenstrupvej 13d, DK-4573 Højby
  104. Innovaid A/S
    Muslingevej 38, DK-8250 Egå
  105. Inox A/S
    Boeletvej 7-17, DK-8680 Ry
  106. ISS Facility Serrvices A/S
    Vesterløkken 4, DK-8230 Åbyhøj
  107. Jetek Rådgivende Maskiningeniør ApS
    Hvejselvej 22, DK-7300 Jelling
  108. Keofitt A/S
    Kullinggade 31, DK-5700 Svendborg
  109. KHR Arkitekter
    Kanonbådsvej 4, DK-1437 København K
  110. Kirkholm Maskiningeniører A/S
    Christiansmindevej 12, DK-8660 Skanderborg
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  111. KM Rustfri A/S
    Gammel Rønbjergvej 2, 7800 Skive
  112. La Cour & Faber A/S
    Storegade 23, DK-2650 Hvidovre
  113. Lantmännen Schulstad
    Hammerholmen 21-35, DK-2650 Hvidovre
  114. LEGO System A/S
    Åstvej 1, DK-7190 Billund
  115. Lemvigh-Müller A/S
    Nordager 1, 6000 Kolding
  116. Letbæk Plast A/S
    Hornevej 18, DK-6862 Tistrup
  117. Linak A/S
    Smedevænget 8 , Guderup, DK-6430 Nordborg
  118. Linatex A/S
    Smedeholm 3-5, DK-2730 Herlev
  119. Linco Food Systems A/S
    Vestermøllevej 9, DK-8380 Trige
  120. LM Wind Power
    Jupitervej 6, DK-6000 Kolding
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  121. LOGSTOR A/S
    Danmarksvej 11, DK-9670 Løgstør
  122. LP Kolding A/S
    Egtvedvej 2, DK-6000 Kolding
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  123. Maskinmestrenes Forening
    Sankt Annæ Plads 16, DK-1250 København K
  124. M.D.Rustfri
    Ådalen 7, DK-4600 Køge
  125. Marel A/S
    P.O. Pedersens Vej 18, DK-8200 Århus N
  126. Mespo ApS
    Energivej 3, DK-4180 Sorø
  127. Metalpres Haarby A/S
    Stærmosevej 18, DK-5683 Haarby
  128. Micro Matic A/S
    Holkebjergvej 48, 5250 Odense SV
  129. Mielec Engineering & Naval Architecture IVS
    Hoptrup Hovedgade 78, DK-6100 Haderslev
  130. Mila Beslag A/S
    H C Ørsteds Vej 18, DK-3000 Helsingør
  131. Minkpapir A/S
    Hedegaardvej 13, DK-7500 Holstebro
  132. Mion Technology
    Fredeciciagade 48 B, 1 , DK-7100 Vejle
  133. MM Composite A/S
    Industrivænget 2B, DK-5580 Nørre Aaby
  134. MTO electric A/S
    Stiftsvej 14, DK-7100 Vejle
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  135. Naturlig Desinfektion
    Lundingvej 39, DK-6100 Haderslev
  136. NGI A/S
    Virkelyst 5, DK-9400 Nørresundby
  137. NHK Group ApS
    Trunderupvej, DK-5683 Haarby
  138. Niras A/S
    Ove Gjeddes Vej 35, DK-5220 Odense SØ
  139. NNE Pharmaplan A/S
    Vandtårnsvej 108-110, DK-2860 Søborg
  140. Nordic Engineering A/S
    P.O. Boks 212, DK-4000 Roskilde
  141. Nordic Stainless ApS
    Gl. Skartved 3, DK-6091 Bjert
  142. Nordic Sugar A/S
    Falkvænget 1, DK-4900 Nakskov
  143. NTF-Aalborg A/S
    Hagensvej 17, DK-9530 Støvring
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  144. Næsby Maskinfabrik A/S
    Højager 90, DK-5270 Odense N
  145. Odder Barnevognsfabrik A/S
    Ballevej 7, DK-8300 Odder
  146. Offshoreenergy.dk
    Dokvej 3, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  147. OSM-Tools
    Jordløse Møllevej 4, DK-5683 Hårby
  148. Palsgaard A/S
    Palsgaardsvej 10, DK-7130 Juelsminde
  149. Per Aarsleff A/S - Rørteknik
    Lokesvej 15, DK-8230 Åbyhøj
  150. Plast Center Danmark
    Niels Bohrs Vej 6, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  151. Plastindustrien i Danmark
    Nørre Voldgade 48, DK-1358 København K
  152. PLM Group A/S
    Langebjergvænget 4, DK-4000 Roskilde
  153. Plus Pack A/S
    Energivej 40, Lindved, DK-5260 Odense S
  154. Polykemi ApS Danmark
    Lichtenbergsgade 3C, DK-8700 Horsens
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  155. PolyTech A/S
    Industrivej 37, DK-6740 Bramming
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  156. Primo Danmark A/S
    Jernbanegade 11, DK-6862 Tirstrup
  157. PTI A/S
    Vennelystvej 2, DK-6880 Tarm
  158. RadiSurf ApS
    Arresøvej 5B, DK-8240 Risskov
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  159. RC Plast A/S
    Gellerupvej 112, DK-6700 Varde
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  160. Region Midtjylland, Regionshuset Viborg
    Skottenborg 26, DK-8800 Viborg 
  161. Region Syddanmark, Regionshuset
    Damhaven 12, DK-7100 Vejle
  162. Rolf Schmidt Industriplast A/S
    Jernet 4H, DK-6000 Kolding
  163. Rustek
    Bjørnevej 3, DK-7800 Skive
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  164. Röchling Meta Plast A/S
    Tøjstrupvej 31, DK-8961 Allingåbro
  165. Salling Plast A/S
    Idrætsvej 22, DK-9681 Ranum
  166. Sapa Extrusion Denmark A/S
    Bygmestervej 7, DK-6270 Tønder
  167. Sapa Precision Tubing Tønder A/S
    Hydrovej 6, DK-6270 Tønder
  168. SDU Innovation and Design Engineering
    Campusvej 55, DK-5230 Odense M
  169. Seagain
    Willemoesvej 2, DK-9850 Hirtshals
  170. Siemens Gamesa Renewable Energy A/S
    Borupvej 16, DK-7330 Brande
  171. Sjølund A/S
    Skamlingvejen 146, DK-6093 Sjølund
  172. Skamol A/S
    Østergade 60, DK-7900 Nykøbing M
  173. Sky-Light A/S
    Tømrervej 36, DK-6800 Varde
  174. SPX Flow Technology Danmark A/S
    Pasteursvej 1, DK-8600 Silkeborg
  175. ST Plast a/s
    Falkevej 3, DK-6705 Esbjerg Ø
  176. Styrelsen for Institutioner og Uddannelsesstøtte
    Bredgade 43, DK-1260 København K
  177. Staalcentrum
    Niels Bohrs Vej 6, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  178. SubCPartner A/S
    Kogade 1 A, DK-6700 Esbjerg
  179. Sur-Tech A/S
    Bygmarken 1-3, DK-3520 Farum
  180. Syddansk Erhvervsskole
    Munke Mose Allé 9, DK-5100 Odense
  181. TECH4BIZZ
    Energivej 3, 4180 Sorø
  182. Teknologisk Institut - Plastteknologi
    Gregersensvej, DK-2630 Tåstrup
  183. Tetra Pak Filtration Solutions A/S
    Bergsøesvej 17, 8600 Silkeborg
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  184. Tetra Pak Processing System A/S
    Søren Nymarks Vej 13, DK-8270 Højbjerg
  185. Tibnor A/S
    Klokkestøbervej 18, 2., DK-5230 Odense M
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  186. Trelleborg Sealing Solutions Denmark A/S
    Pilestræde 58, st.th., DK-1112 København K
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  187. Trier Industries A/S
    Lundvej 34 A, DK-8800 Viborg
  188. Tulip Food Company
    Tulipvej 10, DK-7100 Vejle
  189. VELUX A/S
    Industrivej 22, DK-8752 Østbirk
  190. Vestjysk Industrilakering A/S
    Industrivej 4, DK-6900 Skjern
  191. Vikan A/S
    Rævevej 1, DK-7800 Skive
  192. Viking Life-Saving Equipment A/S
    Sædding Ringvej 13, DK-6710 Esbjerg V
  193. Vink A/S
    Kristrup Engvej 9, DK-8960 Randers SØ
  194. VitaSheet Group A/S
    Thyrasvej 12, DK-6862 Tistrup
  195. VST Industries A/S
    Smed Hansens Vej 11, DK-6940 Lem St.
  196. wstless
    Skandrups Allé 43 b, DK-3500 Værløse
  197. Aage Vestergaard Larsen ApS
    Klostermarken 3, DK-9550 Mariager
    Virksomhedens forretningsområde
  198. Aalborg Universitet
    Fibigerstræde 16, DK-9220 Aalborg Øst

Se DMNs spændende
arrangementer

Har du spørgsmål?
Kontakt DMN